Logo DMX Noord
Laatst gewijzigd: 19-10-2016 23:11
50cc
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
A41Naud HoltkampBornerbroek6249259
A42Mathieu SoerHoogeveen2836208
A43Silvie WoltersKlazinaveen5585836
A44Wez HilbertsHoogeveen5922641
A45Tim WoltersKlazinaveen5585836
A46Joey ten BergeVroomshoop5873311
A47Tian WichertjesBorger4963988
A48Jelmer KoelingDiever3554552
65cc kleine wielen
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
B41Senna van der VeenWeiteveen5533724
B42Ryan SmitAnnerveenschekanaal7813104
B43Thijmen SoerHoogeveen967316
B44Briyan BaaimanUffelte1173986
B45Rutger BoomsmaEasterlittens5073941
B46Demi GermsTen Boer2603616
65cc grote wielen
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
C41Guus FreriksenEnter5254321
C42David HoltkampBornerbroek8654938
C43Levy NijsHolsloot6894282
C44Eize Jan DrentBovensmilde7195213
C45Ward MonkelOudehorne4811881
C46Camiel van KampenTen Boer8855840
C47Kyro DonkerAlmelo5898078
C48Mike SmitOude Pekela3207574
85cc kleine wielen
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
D41Stan DreesDen Ham8516105
D42Jesper GremmerMidwolda4861473
D43Xander VossebeldZenderen5418229
D44Dirk WinderSint Pancras7669445
D45
D46Boyd van der VinneWeiteveen2268915
D47Jesper GilsZwolle3566150
85cc grote wielen
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
E41Troy van der VinneWeiteveen5728909
E42Colin KuipersMarum390387
E43Tom HöfteGeesteren5288080
E44Nick SchraBreezand3406739
E45Rodney ElemaFarmsum3990020
E46Vincent LingenaarEmmercompascuum2975583
E47Tom OttensBuinen4054296
E48Nick JettenUffelte709711
MX2 Tweetakt
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
F241Ezra VeldmanDaarlerveen703188
F242Patrick van PeltBeilen8871997
F243Bastian UningeNij Beets7308902
F244Rowdy KroonHoogeveen6318865
F245Danny KoertsHooghalen4623705
F246Kevin KuipersMarum9038942
F247Sylvan CanrinusBolsward438373
F248Justin WollerichEelde5118385
F249Gerwin HartliefEelde1523669
F250Freark-Evert HolkemaHoornsterzwaag3431783
F22Jasper van StrikMeppel3586643
MX2 Viertakt
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
F441Erik MiddelveldZuidwolde8152216
F442Ayrton van MeerveldDrachtstercompagnie7208761
F443Jan KooistraTzummarum5073922
F444Perry SchraBreezand110597
F445Patrick de JongeMarum4392487
F446Geert BaasHarkema9721569
F447Bart PrinsRuinen6284044
F448Paul-Geert BouterOpende5759488
F449Tim van HoutenMarum345542
MX1-3
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
H41Bart ConenWeiteveen390105
H42Wilfred TiemesUffelte535806
H43Mika EikensBarger compascuum5585836
H44Arjen FromaVeendam4228794
H45Dillon WelgraafApeldoorn4413293
H46Raimond KiewietOud Lutten9773021
H47Sander KostEmmen1687117
H48Jeffrey PostKatlijk6131425
Veteranen
KlasseRijnrNaamWoonplaatsTransponder
I41Wouter BronBakkeveen1756911
I42Frido ReitzemaHoogezand6386832
I43Gerard GremmerMidwolda3098578
I44Arjan WindItterbeck5092268
I45Jan KoopsNorg9434899
I46Jan PostDe Groeve449003
I47Teunis SpijkermanUffelte9016624
I48Tsjebbe HoekstraJubbega2206196
I49Fokko TuikBargercompascuum1374127